JUVENIL NACIONAL - PORTBLUE HOTEL GROUP

JUVENIL NACIONAL - PORTBLUE HOTEL GROUP

Calendario

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (LIGA)

Jornada 1   05-09-2021
 
PORTMANY "A" 3 1 MENORCA "A"
MALLORCA "B" 6 1 FERRERIES "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 2 2 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
LA SALLE "A" 2 2 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 3 0 AT. JESUS "A"
MANACOR "A" 3 0 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 2 0 FELANITX
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 1 5 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 2 2 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
CIDE "A" 0 2 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
Jornada 2   12-09-2021
 
MENORCA "A" 1 0 CIDE "A"
FERRERIES "A" 1 3 PORTMANY "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 0 1 MALLORCA "B"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 1 SERVERENSE "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 1 4 LA SALLE "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 3 3 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
FELANITX 0 3 MANACOR "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 1 1 CONSTANCIA "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 5 1 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 3 1 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
Jornada 3   19-09-2021
 
MENORCA "A" 3 0 FERRERIES "A"
PORTMANY "A" 2 1 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
MALLORCA "B" 2 0 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
SERVERENSE "A" 3 2 AT. JESUS "A"
LA SALLE "A" 1 1 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 6 0 FELANITX
MANACOR "A" 3 1 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
CONSTANCIA "A" 1 0 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 1 0 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
CIDE "A" 0 3 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
Jornada 4   26-09-2021
 
FERRERIES "A" 0 2 CIDE "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 1 MENORCA "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 0 PORTMANY "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 1 4 MALLORCA "B"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 2 0 SERVERENSE "A"
FELANITX 0 2 LA SALLE "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 2 2 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 2 3 MANACOR "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 3 0 CONSTANCIA "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 1 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
Jornada 5   03-10-2021
 
FERRERIES "A" 2 0 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
MENORCA "A" 2 0 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
PORTMANY "A" 5 1 AT. JESUS "A"
MALLORCA "B" 4 0 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 2 0 FELANITX
LA SALLE "A" 3 0 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 3 0 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
MANACOR "A" 2 0 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 6 1 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
CIDE "A" 2 1 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
Jornada 6   10-10-2021
 
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 0 CIDE "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 0 1 FERRERIES "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 1 3 MENORCA "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 3 0 PORTMANY "A"
FELANITX 1 3 MALLORCA "B"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 1 1 SERVERENSE "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 1 0 LA SALLE "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 5 1 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 1 MANACOR "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 1 1 CONSTANCIA "A"
Jornada 7   17-10-2021
 
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 0 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
FERRERIES "A" 2 0 AT. JESUS "A"
MENORCA "A" 0 0 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
PORTMANY "A" 3 0 FELANITX
MALLORCA "B" 2 2 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
SERVERENSE "A" 1 2 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
LA SALLE "A" 2 1 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 5 1 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
MANACOR "A" 3 2 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
CIDE "A" 1 2 CONSTANCIA "A"
Jornada 8   24-10-2021
 
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 1 CIDE "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 0 3 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 4 2 FERRERIES "A"
FELANITX 1 3 MENORCA "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 0 0 PORTMANY "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 6 1 MALLORCA "B"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 6 1 SERVERENSE "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 2 LA SALLE "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 0 3 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
CONSTANCIA "A" 3 0 MANACOR "A"
Jornada 9   31-10-2021
 
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 0 0 AT. JESUS "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 0 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
FERRERIES "A" 4 0 FELANITX
MENORCA "A" 2 2 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
PORTMANY "A" 2 4 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
MALLORCA "B" 2 2 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 1 0 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
LA SALLE "A" 0 0 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 2 3 CONSTANCIA "A"
CIDE "A" 0 4 MANACOR "A"
Jornada 10   07-11-2021
 
AT. JESUS "A" 2 1 CIDE "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 1 2 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
FELANITX 2 5 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 1 1 FERRERIES "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 2 0 MENORCA "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 3 1 PORTMANY "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 4 MALLORCA "B"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 0 0 SERVERENSE "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 1 1 LA SALLE "A"
MANACOR "A" 3 1 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
Jornada 11   14-11-2021
 
AT. JESUS "A" 1 2 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 0 FELANITX
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 1 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
FERRERIES "A" 0 0 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
MENORCA "A" 1 1 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
PORTMANY "A" 3 0 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
MALLORCA "B" 6 0 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 1 2 CONSTANCIA "A"
LA SALLE "A" 1 2 MANACOR "A"
CIDE "A" 2 3 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
Jornada 12   21-11-2021
 
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 2 1 CIDE "A"
FELANITX 1 0 AT. JESUS "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 2 0 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 1 0 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 1 3 FERRERIES "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 4 MENORCA "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 1 3 PORTMANY "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 0 2 MALLORCA "B"
MANACOR "A" 1 0 SERVERENSE "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 2 0 LA SALLE "A"
Jornada 13   28-11-2021
 
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 1 1 FELANITX
AT. JESUS "A" 0 1 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 0 1 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 0 1 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
FERRERIES "A" 1 2 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
MENORCA "A" 2 1 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
PORTMANY "A" 4 1 CONSTANCIA "A"
MALLORCA "B" 2 0 MANACOR "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 0 0 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
CIDE "A" 0 3 LA SALLE "A"
Jornada 14   05-12-2021
 
FELANITX 0 3 CIDE "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 2 0 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 7 0 AT. JESUS "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 1 0 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 1 2 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 1 1 FERRERIES "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 3 0 MENORCA "A"
MANACOR "A" 3 3 PORTMANY "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 0 5 MALLORCA "B"
LA SALLE "A" 2 0 SERVERENSE "A"
Jornada 15   12-12-2021
 
FELANITX 1 0 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 0 4 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 3 5 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 0 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 3 4 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
FERRERIES "A" 1 3 CONSTANCIA "A"
MENORCA "A" 0 4 MANACOR "A"
PORTMANY "A" 0 2 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
MALLORCA "B" 2 0 LA SALLE "A"
CIDE "A" 3 0 SERVERENSE "A"
Jornada 16   19-12-2021
 
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 2 1 CIDE "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 6 1 FELANITX
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 2 2 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 3 2 AT. JESUS "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 2 1 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
CONSTANCIA "A" 4 1 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
MANACOR "A" 4 1 FERRERIES "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 5 0 MENORCA "A"
LA SALLE "A" 0 0 PORTMANY "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 1 5 MALLORCA "B"
Jornada 17   09-01-2022
 
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 3 3 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
FELANITX 0 1 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 1 0 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 0 2 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 2 CONSTANCIA "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 2 MANACOR "A"
FERRERIES "A" 2 0 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
MENORCA "A" 0 1 LA SALLE "A"
PORTMANY "A" 4 0 SERVERENSE "A"
CIDE "A" 1 3 MALLORCA "B"
Jornada 18   16-01-2022
 
CIDE "A" 0 1 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 0 2 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 4 0 FELANITX
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 2 0 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 5 0 AT. JESUS "A"
MANACOR "A" 1 2 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 0 1 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
LA SALLE "A" 4 0 FERRERIES "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 0 0 MENORCA "A"
MALLORCA "B" 3 0 PORTMANY "A"
Jornada 19   23-01-2022
 
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 0 0 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 2 2 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
FELANITX 2 2 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 2 2 CONSTANCIA "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 0 3 MANACOR "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 2 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 1 LA SALLE "A"
FERRERIES "A" 1 0 SERVERENSE "A"
MENORCA "A" 0 1 MALLORCA "B"
PORTMANY "A" 4 1 CIDE "A"
Jornada 20   30-01-2022
 
MENORCA "A" 1 0 PORTMANY "A"
FERRERIES "A" 0 3 MALLORCA "B"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 3 1 SERVERENSE "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 0 LA SALLE "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 1 2 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 3 0 MANACOR "A"
FELANITX 0 2 CONSTANCIA "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 2 0 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 2 0 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 3 2 CIDE "A"
Jornada 21   06-02-2022
 
CIDE "A" 0 1 MENORCA "A"
PORTMANY "A" 1 1 FERRERIES "A"
MALLORCA "B" 1 0 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 0 1 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
LA SALLE "A" 6 0 AT. JESUS "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 4 3 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
MANACOR "A" 2 0 FELANITX
CONSTANCIA "A" 1 0 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 2 2 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 2 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
Jornada 22   13-02-2022
 
FERRERIES "A" 0 3 MENORCA "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 3 0 PORTMANY "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 1 MALLORCA "B"
AT. JESUS "A" 1 2 SERVERENSE "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 1 2 LA SALLE "A"
FELANITX 2 3 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 2 3 MANACOR "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 1 1 CONSTANCIA "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 1 1 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 1 CIDE "A"
Jornada 23   20-02-2022
 
CIDE "A" 1 2 FERRERIES "A"
MENORCA "A" 4 2 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
PORTMANY "A" 1 1 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
MALLORCA "B" 6 0 AT. JESUS "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 1 2 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
LA SALLE "A" 5 1 FELANITX
PEÑA DEPORTIVA
 
SAN FRANCISCO "B"
MANACOR "A" 2 2 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 2 1 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 2 0 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
Jornada 24   27-02-2022
 
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 2 1 FERRERIES "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 3 1 MENORCA "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 0 1 PORTMANY "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 2 4 MALLORCA "B"
FELANITX 4 1 SERVERENSE "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 0 0 LA SALLE "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 0 0 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 1 2 MANACOR "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 5 CONSTANCIA "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 2 0 CIDE "A"
Jornada 25   06-03-2022
 
CIDE "A" 0 1 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
FERRERIES "A" 1 0 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
MENORCA "A" 8 0 AT. JESUS "A"
PORTMANY "A" 0 1 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
MALLORCA "B" 6 0 FELANITX
SERVERENSE "A" 1 5 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
LA SALLE "A" 0 2 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 1 3 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
MANACOR "A" 4 1 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 6 0 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
Jornada 26   13-03-2022
 
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 0 0 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 1 2 FERRERIES "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 0 3 MENORCA "A"
FELANITX 2 1 PORTMANY "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 1 3 MALLORCA "B"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 4 1 SERVERENSE "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 4 1 LA SALLE "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 2 2 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 5 4 MANACOR "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 3 0 CIDE "A"
Jornada 27   20-03-2022
 
CIDE "A" 1 0 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 0 1 AT. JESUS "A"
FERRERIES "A" 2 1 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
MENORCA "A" 4 0 FELANITX
PORTMANY "A" 2 2 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
MALLORCA "B" 4 2 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 1 4 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
LA SALLE "A" 2 1 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 4 1 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
MANACOR "A" 1 1 CONSTANCIA "A"
Jornada 28   27-03-2022
 
AT. JESUS "A" 1 3 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 0 1 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
FELANITX 0 3 FERRERIES "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 2 1 MENORCA "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 1 0 PORTMANY "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 0 2 MALLORCA "B"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 1 2 SERVERENSE "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 1 3 LA SALLE "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 2 1 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
MANACOR "A" 4 0 CIDE "A"
Jornada 29   03-04-2022
 
CIDE "A" 1 2 AT. JESUS "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 0 3 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 3 0 FELANITX
FERRERIES "A" 0 1 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
MENORCA "A" 0 0 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
PORTMANY "A" 1 1 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
MALLORCA "B" 9 0 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 0 0 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
LA SALLE "A" 1 4 CONSTANCIA "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 1 2 MANACOR "A"
Jornada 30   10-04-2022
 
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 8 1 AT. JESUS "A"
FELANITX 1 2 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 0 0 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 0 0 FERRERIES "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 3 0 MENORCA "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 2 PORTMANY "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 1 1 MALLORCA "B"
CONSTANCIA "A" 4 0 SERVERENSE "A"
MANACOR "A" 1 1 LA SALLE "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 4 2 CIDE "A"
Jornada 31   24-04-2022
 
CIDE "A" 1 3 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 3 2 FELANITX
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 1 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 0 4 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
FERRERIES "A" 0 0 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
MENORCA "A" 3 0 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
PORTMANY "A" 3 0 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
MALLORCA "B" 0 0 CONSTANCIA "A"
SERVERENSE "A" 1 2 MANACOR "A"
LA SALLE "A" 2 1 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
Jornada 32   01-05-2022
 
FELANITX 0 2 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 5 0 AT. JESUS "A"
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 2 1 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 2 1 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 4 FERRERIES "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 2 1 MENORCA "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 2 0 PORTMANY "A"
MANACOR "A" 1 2 MALLORCA "B"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 2 2 SERVERENSE "A"
LA SALLE "A" 1 1 CIDE "A"
Jornada 33   08-05-2022
 
CIDE "A" 4 0 FELANITX
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 0 1 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
AT. JESUS "A" 0 1 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 0 0 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 1 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
FERRERIES "A" 2 1 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
MENORCA "A" 0 3 CONSTANCIA "A"
PORTMANY "A" 2 1 MANACOR "A"
MALLORCA "B" 6 1 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
SERVERENSE "A" 0 1 LA SALLE "A"
Jornada 34   15-05-2022
 
SAN FRANCISCO "B" 1 0 FELANITX
PENYA ARRABAL "A" 2 1 ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 2 0 AT. JESUS "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 0 SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 1 0 SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
CONSTANCIA "A" 3 0 FERRERIES "A"
MANACOR "A" 1 0 MENORCA "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 3 0 PORTMANY "A"
LA SALLE "A" 1 3 MALLORCA "B"
SERVERENSE "A" 2 0 CIDE "A"
Jornada 35   22-05-2022
 
CIDE "A" 0 3 SAN FRANCISCO "B"
FELANITX 0 3 PENYA ARRABAL "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 3 3 PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
AT. JESUS "A" 6 1 AT VILLACARLOS "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 3 PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 1 1 CONSTANCIA "A"
FERRERIES "A" 2 3 MANACOR "A"
MENORCA "A" 3 2 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
PORTMANY "A"
 
LA SALLE "A"
MALLORCA "B" 7 0 SERVERENSE "A"
Jornada 36   29-05-2022
 
PENYA ARRABAL "A"
 
SAN FRANCISCO "B"
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
 
FELANITX
AT VILLACARLOS "A"
 
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
 
AT. JESUS "A"
CONSTANCIA "A"
 
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
MANACOR "A"
 
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA
 
FERRERIES "A"
LA SALLE "A"
 
MENORCA "A"
SERVERENSE "A"
 
PORTMANY "A"
MALLORCA "B"
 
CIDE "A"
Jornada 37   05-06-2022
 
PENYA ARRABAL "A"
 
CIDE "A"
SAN FRANCISCO "B"
 
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
FELANITX
 
AT VILLACARLOS "A"
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
AT. JESUS "A"
 
CONSTANCIA "A"
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
 
MANACOR "A"
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
 
PEÑA DEPORTIVA
FERRERIES "A"
 
LA SALLE "A"
MENORCA "A"
 
SERVERENSE "A"
PORTMANY "A"
 
MALLORCA "B"
Jornada 38   12-06-2022
 
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
 
PENYA ARRABAL "A"
AT VILLACARLOS "A"
 
SAN FRANCISCO "B"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
 
FELANITX
CONSTANCIA "A"
 
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
MANACOR "A"
 
AT. JESUS "A"
PEÑA DEPORTIVA
 
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
LA SALLE "A"
 
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A"
SERVERENSE "A"
 
FERRERIES "A"
MALLORCA "B"
 
MENORCA "A"
CIDE "A"
 
PORTMANY "A"