INFANTIL B

INFANTIL B

Calendario

FASE CLASIFICATORIA INFANTIL PRIMERA REGIONAL MENORCA (GRUP B)

Jornada 1   02-10-2021
 
CD MENORCA "B"
 
DOSA CF
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
 
CE ALAIOR "A"
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
 
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
UE SAMI
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
 
CE FERRERIES "A"
Jornada 2   09-10-2021
 
DOSA CF
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
CE ALAIOR "A"
 
CD MENORCA "B"
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
 
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
 
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
CE FERRERIES "A"
 
UE SAMI
Jornada 3   16-10-2021
 
DOSA CF
 
CE ALAIOR "A"
CD MENORCA "B"
 
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
 
CE FERRERIES "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
 
UE SAMI
Jornada 4   23-10-2021
 
CE ALAIOR "A"
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
 
DOSA CF
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
 
CD MENORCA "B"
CE FERRERIES "A"
 
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
UE SAMI
 
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
Jornada 5   06-11-2021
 
CE ALAIOR "A"
 
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
DOSA CF
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
CD MENORCA "B"
 
CE FERRERIES "A"
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
 
UE SAMI
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
 
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
Jornada 6   13-11-2021
 
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
 
CE ALAIOR "A"
CE FERRERIES "A"
 
DOSA CF
UE SAMI
 
CD MENORCA "B"
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
 
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
Jornada 7   20-11-2021
 
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
CE ALAIOR "A"
 
CE FERRERIES "A"
DOSA CF
 
UE SAMI
CD MENORCA "B"
 
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
 
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
Jornada 8   27-11-2021
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
CE FERRERIES "A"
 
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
UE SAMI
 
CE ALAIOR "A"
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
 
DOSA CF
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
 
CD MENORCA "B"
Jornada 9   04-12-2021
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "C"
 
CE FERRERIES "A"
CCE SANT LLUÍS "B"
 
UE SAMI
CE ALAIOR "A"
 
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E. "B"
DOSA CF
 
CF SPORTING DE MAHON
CD MENORCA "B"
 
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"